Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
5K Run/Walk |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female OPEN Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Marisa Fritz | MO | 92 | 28 | 7 | 22:18.1 | 7:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Male OPEN Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Everhart, III | P7 | 80 | 35 | 1 | 21:05.9 | 6:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female, Age Unknown |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Participant 5104 | 5104 | 0 | 91 | 49:45.9 | 16:00/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male, Age Unknown |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Participant 5107 | 5107 | 0 | 94 | 50:00.6 | 16:05/M | |
2 | Participant 5112 | 5112 | 0 | 105 | 51:48.5 | 16:39/M | |
3 | Participant 5106 | 5106 | 0 | 134 | 54:13.1 | 17:26/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Donavon Everhart | P7 | 79 | 10 | 8 | 23:12.0 | 7:28/M |
2 | Tartiana Suddreth | 261 | 14 | 33 | 34:01.9 | 10:56/M | |
3 | Sara Lindemann | P7 | 142 | 10 | 34 | 34:10.6 | 10:59/M |
4 | Taszmin Gupta | P7 | 101 | 11 | 72 | 46:36.2 | 14:59/M |
5 | Kaelyn Patterson | P7 | 181 | 13 | 98 | 51:24.6 | 16:32/M |
6 | Madison Bannister | 264 | 12 | 113 | 52:56.3 | 17:01/M | |
7 | Shyian Maziot | P7 | 153 | 13 | 114 | 52:57.0 | 17:02/M |
8 | Anna Triplett | P3 | 229 | 10 | 158 | 59:39.8 | 19:11/M |
9 | Kelly Houck | P7 | 118 | 13 | 170 | 1:02:36.8 | 20:08/M |
10 | Madison Rose | P7 | 212 | 13 | 171 | 1:02:45.8 | 20:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Barett Clough | 5119 | 10 | 19 | 30:08.3 | 9:41/M | |
2 | Sharad Tugman | P7 | 233 | 12 | 42 | 35:34.1 | 11:26/M |
3 | Jeffery Rose | P7 | 211 | 12 | 104 | 51:40.2 | 16:37/M |
4 | Lance Miller | P7 | 160 | 14 | 117 | 52:59.2 | 17:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Hannah Farmer | MO | 82 | 16 | 56 | 40:58.9 | 13:10/M |
2 | Tatayana Tugman | P7 | 256 | 17 | 96 | 50:55.3 | 16:22/M |
3 | Brittany Crump | 257 | 18 | 97 | 51:23.8 | 16:31/M | |
4 | Cynthia Wills | P3 | 248 | 15 | 124 | 53:27.3 | 17:11/M |
5 | Logan Carlton | P7 | 36 | 15 | 136 | 54:53.3 | 17:39/M |
6 | Heaven Rose | P7 | 209 | 15 | 169 | 1:02:36.6 | 20:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tate Clough | 266 | 15 | 4 | 22:09.7 | 7:07/M | |
2 | Noah Crawford | P7 | 60 | 17 | 9 | 23:59.3 | 7:43/M |
3 | Christian Crawford | P7 | 57 | 15 | 24 | 31:48.0 | 10:14/M |
4 | Shaheim Patterson | P7 | 182 | 15 | 81 | 47:46.2 | 15:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lexus Suddreth | P7 | 224 | 21 | 18 | 28:34.7 | 9:11/M |
2 | Lindsay Crawford | P7 | 58 | 22 | 27 | 32:29.8 | 10:27/M |
3 | Nicole Johnson | P7 | 125 | 23 | 29 | 32:43.9 | 10:31/M |
4 | Ashley Ingle | MO | 120 | 27 | 35 | 34:17.9 | 11:01/M |
5 | Carrie Corpening | 259 | 29 | 61 | 43:43.4 | 14:03/M | |
6 | Lindsey Triplett | P7 | 231 | 24 | 68 | 45:29.4 | 14:37/M |
7 | Anna Corpening | P3 | 55 | 28 | 69 | 45:33.4 | 14:39/M |
8 | Elizabeth Norris | MO | 172 | 26 | 76 | 47:02.2 | 15:07/M |
9 | Nicole Miller | P2 | 161 | 27 | 82 | 47:56.0 | 15:25/M |
10 | Hannah Smith | P7 | 219 | 22 | 87 | 49:38.3 | 15:58/M |
11 | Tamara Potter | P3 | 193 | 24 | 129 | 53:46.7 | 17:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Denison | P4 | 260 | 21 | 2 | 21:34.1 | 6:56/M |
2 | Dan Fritz | MO | 91 | 28 | 6 | 22:17.1 | 7:10/M |
3 | Brandon Huff | P3 | 119 | 22 | 17 | 28:15.3 | 9:05/M |
4 | Dustin Crump | MO | 61 | 28 | 22 | 30:53.9 | 9:56/M |
5 | Chad Everett | P2 | 78 | 28 | 47 | 36:46.3 | 11:49/M |
6 | Jake Soots | 262 | 27 | 86 | 49:37.3 | 15:57/M | |
7 | Matt Kirby | MO | 131 | 26 | 121 | 53:06.7 | 17:04/M |
8 | Andy Arizpe | P3 | 5 | 24 | 130 | 53:46.8 | 17:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Vanessa Bumgarner | P2 | 31 | 35 | 32 | 33:57.5 | 10:55/M |
2 | Amber Pritchard | MO | 196 | 30 | 43 | 35:55.5 | 11:33/M |
3 | Stormi Bingham | MO | 19 | 30 | 55 | 40:42.3 | 13:05/M |
4 | Allison Bumgarner | MO | 29 | 30 | 59 | 42:26.2 | 13:39/M |
5 | Latosha Triplett | P7 | 230 | 39 | 65 | 44:36.0 | 14:20/M |
6 | Chastity Davis | P7 | 64 | 31 | 77 | 47:19.8 | 15:13/M |
7 | Allison Boston | P6 | 24 | 37 | 100 | 51:34.1 | 16:35/M |
8 | Dawn McGee | P3 | 155 | 35 | 115 | 52:58.2 | 17:02/M |
9 | Heather Cook | P6 | 54 | 37 | 119 | 53:01.4 | 17:03/M |
10 | Tabitha Davis | P3 | 68 | 38 | 150 | 57:46.5 | 18:34/M |
11 | Crystal Chester | MO | 41 | 38 | 154 | 58:09.6 | 18:42/M |
12 | Ericka Brookshire | P3 | 27 | 36 | 157 | 58:49.5 | 18:55/M |
13 | Brandy Lovatto | MO | 146 | 35 | 161 | 1:02:08.1 | 19:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rocky Pritchard | MO | 200 | 36 | 5 | 22:12.9 | 7:08/M |
2 | Brian Pritchard | MO | 197 | 35 | 12 | 26:20.8 | 8:28/M |
3 | Lance Bumgarner | MO | 30 | 32 | 13 | 26:35.9 | 8:33/M |
4 | Michael Bingham | MO | 18 | 35 | 16 | 27:42.6 | 8:54/M |
5 | Kevin Story | P7 | 223 | 38 | 20 | 30:17.3 | 9:44/M |
6 | Scott Helton | P6 | 112 | 39 | 37 | 34:43.4 | 11:10/M |
7 | Gavin Kohler-Britton | P5 | 132 | 38 | 46 | 36:22.3 | 11:42/M |
8 | Bobby Dodenhoff | P3 | 73 | 39 | 101 | 51:36.3 | 16:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rebekah Watson | CW | 244 | 40 | 21 | 30:44.9 | 9:53/M |
2 | Shana Canale | P6 | 33 | 42 | 25 | 31:56.1 | 10:16/M |
3 | Melissa Johnson | P7 | 124 | 47 | 28 | 32:43.5 | 10:31/M |
4 | Florinda Caldwell | P6 | 32 | 43 | 39 | 35:25.3 | 11:23/M |
5 | Dana Farmer | MO | 81 | 49 | 57 | 41:04.9 | 13:12/M |
6 | Suda Phumala | P7 | 189 | 41 | 70 | 45:38.2 | 14:40/M |
7 | Heather Justice | P7 | 127 | 48 | 73 | 46:36.6 | 14:59/M |
8 | Debbie Lawson | P7 | 139 | 49 | 74 | 46:52.6 | 15:04/M |
9 | Renee Norris | P7 | 175 | 47 | 75 | 47:00.2 | 15:07/M |
10 | Valerie Brown | 258 | 40 | 84 | 48:43.8 | 15:40/M | |
11 | Amy Fleton | CW | 86 | 41 | 85 | 49:31.3 | 15:55/M |
12 | Robby MacRae | P6 | 149 | 44 | 89 | 49:42.6 | 15:59/M |
13 | Carla Dodenhoff | P3 | 74 | 40 | 102 | 51:36.9 | 16:35/M |
14 | Teresa Phillips | P3 | 185 | 49 | 108 | 52:33.3 | 16:54/M |
15 | Belinda Smith | P6 | 217 | 48 | 109 | 52:38.9 | 16:55/M |
16 | Samantha Smith | P7 | 221 | 42 | 110 | 52:39.3 | 16:56/M |
17 | Nicole Lipford | P7 | 144 | 43 | 112 | 52:46.7 | 16:58/M |
18 | Lisa Wills | P3 | 249 | 44 | 116 | 52:59.1 | 17:02/M |
19 | Maria Aguilor | P3 | 1 | 46 | 133 | 54:11.8 | 17:25/M |
20 | Eleanor Carlton | P7 | 35 | 43 | 135 | 54:53.0 | 17:39/M |
21 | Tonya Wright | P4 | 253 | 43 | 139 | 55:26.3 | 17:49/M |
22 | Jessica Bentley | P3 | 16 | 40 | 140 | 55:33.7 | 17:52/M |
23 | Tammie Roberts | P3 | 205 | 46 | 141 | 55:34.6 | 17:52/M |
24 | Lisa Scott | MO | 214 | 49 | 153 | 58:09.5 | 18:42/M |
25 | Amanda Woody | P3 | 252 | 47 | 164 | 1:02:27.2 | 20:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ronnie Phillips | 267 | 47 | 11 | 25:23.7 | 8:10/M | |
2 | Robert Marsh | P7 | 151 | 41 | 14 | 26:45.8 | 8:36/M |
3 | Brad Danielson | P7 | 62 | 40 | 15 | 27:36.7 | 8:52/M |
4 | Charles Philyaw | P6 | 186 | 48 | 26 | 31:57.1 | 10:16/M |
5 | William Anders | P6 | 2 | 47 | 36 | 34:31.0 | 11:06/M |
6 | Chris Annas | P7 | 263 | 40 | 44 | 35:57.1 | 11:34/M |
7 | Todd Clough | P3 | 265 | 43 | 64 | 44:32.6 | 14:19/M |
8 | Roberto Sanabria | P5 | 255 | 47 | 88 | 49:40.7 | 15:58/M |
9 | Brian Bentley | P3 | 15 | 46 | 95 | 50:13.6 | 16:09/M |
10 | Howard Pennell | P7 | 183 | 47 | 111 | 52:46.0 | 16:58/M |
11 | Tommy Miller | P7 | 162 | 42 | 118 | 52:59.7 | 17:02/M |
12 | Jeff Rose | P7 | 210 | 45 | 128 | 53:39.2 | 17:15/M |
13 | Duane Turnmire | P6 | 234 | 45 | 151 | 58:01.6 | 18:39/M |
14 | Ian Lovatto | MO | 147 | 40 | 160 | 1:02:06.5 | 19:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters (50+) |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nancy Crawford | P7 | 59 | 51 | 23 | 31:28.4 | 10:07/M |
2 | Susana Osborne | P6 | 177 | 50 | 49 | 38:52.0 | 12:30/M |
3 | Donna Atkins | MO | 6 | 52 | 51 | 38:54.8 | 12:30/M |
4 | Teresa Frazier | P6 | 90 | 56 | 52 | 38:55.4 | 12:31/M |
5 | Ann Lackey | MO | 133 | 58 | 54 | 40:16.7 | 12:57/M |
6 | Lisa Norris | MO | 174 | 54 | 58 | 41:11.7 | 13:15/M |
7 | Maudette Denison | P4 | 69 | 51 | 60 | 42:52.4 | 13:47/M |
8 | Debra Patch | MO | 178 | 58 | 67 | 45:16.4 | 14:33/M |
9 | Lisa Tuttle | MO | 235 | 53 | 71 | 46:19.0 | 14:54/M |
10 | Denise Philyaw | P7 | 187 | 52 | 78 | 47:33.3 | 15:17/M |
11 | Joyce Younce | P7 | 254 | 57 | 93 | 49:49.2 | 16:01/M |
12 | Roberta Conner | P7 | 53 | 54 | 99 | 51:26.1 | 16:32/M |
13 | Shirley Moore | P7 | 164 | 57 | 103 | 51:38.6 | 16:36/M |
14 | Karen Watson | P3 | 243 | 52 | 106 | 52:30.9 | 16:53/M |
15 | Gina Kidd | P3 | 128 | 56 | 107 | 52:31.6 | 16:53/M |
16 | Camille Anderson | MO | 3 | 51 | 122 | 53:11.2 | 17:06/M |
17 | Patsy Toman | MO | 228 | 51 | 126 | 53:33.3 | 17:13/M |
18 | Virgina Umana | P7 | 236 | 51 | 132 | 53:59.3 | 17:21/M |
19 | Cheri Carlton | P4 | 34 | 56 | 137 | 55:05.3 | 17:43/M |
20 | Tina Vines | P4 | 237 | 53 | 138 | 55:25.0 | 17:49/M |
21 | Donna Gordon | CW | 96 | 55 | 143 | 56:06.8 | 18:02/M |
22 | Nancy Walker | P7 | 238 | 57 | 146 | 56:38.0 | 18:13/M |
23 | Mary Beth Smith | P7 | 220 | 50 | 149 | 57:43.2 | 18:34/M |
24 | Anita Bolton | MO | 23 | 54 | 155 | 58:40.6 | 18:52/M |
25 | Susan Leonard | P3 | 141 | 52 | 163 | 1:02:19.8 | 20:02/M |
26 | Lorie Ingle | MO | 122 | 50 | 166 | 1:02:28.7 | 20:05/M |
27 | Melissa Harris | MO | 106 | 59 | 173 | 1:04:29.1 | 20:44/M |
28 | Vanessa Miller | MO | 163 | 55 | 174 | 1:04:29.2 | 20:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters (50+) |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rex Brown | CW | 28 | 56 | 3 | 21:55.1 | 7:03/M |
2 | Charles Greer | CW | 99 | 52 | 10 | 24:56.1 | 8:01/M |
3 | J Ford | MO | 88 | 52 | 30 | 33:09.9 | 10:40/M |
4 | Steve Pilgrim | MO | 190 | 57 | 31 | 33:22.8 | 10:44/M |
5 | James Fogle | MO | 87 | 58 | 40 | 35:31.8 | 11:25/M |
6 | Tommy Rhoney | MO | 203 | 52 | 41 | 35:31.9 | 11:25/M |
7 | Mike Malizia | MO | 150 | 52 | 50 | 38:54.3 | 12:30/M |
8 | Mike Farmer | MO | 83 | 55 | 53 | 39:51.9 | 12:49/M |
9 | David Collins | P5 | 52 | 54 | 62 | 44:05.3 | 14:10/M |
10 | Greg Philyaw | P7 | 188 | 53 | 79 | 47:34.4 | 15:18/M |
11 | Thomas Austin | P6 | 7 | 55 | 92 | 49:47.5 | 16:00/M |
12 | Tracy Nelson | P6 | 168 | 50 | 120 | 53:02.5 | 17:03/M |
13 | John Toman | MO | 227 | 57 | 125 | 53:33.2 | 17:13/M |
14 | Ellis Smith | P7 | 218 | 51 | 142 | 55:38.6 | 17:53/M |
15 | James Gordon | CW | 97 | 56 | 144 | 56:08.2 | 18:03/M |
16 | Sam Thompson | MO | 226 | 52 | 152 | 58:05.8 | 18:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Grand Masters (60+) |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Karen Pennell | P6 | 184 | 60 | 48 | 38:37.1 | 12:25/M |
2 | Jettie Lee | P7 | 140 | 62 | 63 | 44:26.3 | 14:17/M |
3 | Becky Poarch | P7 | 191 | 63 | 80 | 47:44.3 | 15:21/M |
4 | Brenda Davis | P6 | 63 | 63 | 83 | 48:43.7 | 15:40/M |
5 | Linda Harless | P7 | 103 | 68 | 147 | 56:58.4 | 18:19/M |
6 | Linda Barlow | P7 | 11 | 63 | 148 | 56:59.0 | 18:19/M |
7 | Willa Dean Shatley | P6 | 215 | 68 | 156 | 58:41.8 | 18:52/M |
8 | Alisa Watson | CW | 242 | 61 | 159 | 1:01:14.4 | 19:41/M |
9 | Shirley McKinney | P3 | 157 | 66 | 162 | 1:02:13.9 | 20:00/M |
10 | Ginger Shealy | MO | 216 | 70 | 165 | 1:02:28.4 | 20:05/M |
11 | Sherry Nelson | MO | 167 | 64 | 167 | 1:02:29.9 | 20:05/M |
12 | Nancy Woods | MO | 251 | 74 | 168 | 1:02:30.8 | 20:06/M |
13 | Denise Kincaid | MO | 129 | 64 | 172 | 1:04:28.9 | 20:44/M |
14 | Gayle Frye | P6 | 94 | 65 | 175 | 1:04:30.0 | 20:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Grand Masters (60+) |
|||||||
Place | Name | FACILITY | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Eric Hinton | P6 | 114 | 64 | 38 | 34:59.9 | 11:15/M |
2 | Jeff Norris | MO | 173 | 61 | 45 | 36:01.8 | 11:35/M |
3 | Ron Lackey | MO | 134 | 63 | 66 | 44:41.3 | 14:22/M |
4 | Ralph Davis | P6 | 67 | 63 | 90 | 49:44.4 | 15:59/M |
5 | Kim Newton | P3 | 169 | 61 | 123 | 53:23.5 | 17:10/M |
6 | Dale Woodruff | CW | 250 | 62 | 127 | 53:36.4 | 17:14/M |
7 | Mike Beach | P6 | 13 | 60 | 131 | 53:55.0 | 17:20/M |
8 | Phyllis Triplett | CW | 232 | 60 | 145 | 56:37.8 | 18:12/M |