Men: Top Finishers 5- 7 8-10 11-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 5- 7 8-10 11-15 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
5K Run/Walk |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Shelby Robinson | 362 | 24 | 5 | 20:15.4 | 6:31/M | |
2 | Bernie Alarcon | 301 | 34 | 10 | 24:29.7 | 7:52/M | |
3 | Selina Bustos | 313 | 24 | 11 | 24:54.5 | 8:00/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Brandon Smith | 382 | 32 | 1 | 18:37.7 | 5:59/M | |
2 | Brad Dellinger | 379 | 52 | 2 | 19:22.6 | 6:14/M | |
3 | Hal Latner | 335 | 38 | 3 | 20:01.5 | 6:26/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 5 to 7 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Nora Bradley | 309 | 7 | 56 | 43:24.3 | 13:57/M | |
2 | Kaylee Ray | 376 | 7 | 76 | 54:53.1 | 17:39/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 5 to 7 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Koby Slagle | 339 | 6 | 32 | 31:50.7 | 10:14/M | |
2 | Brice Davis | 317 | 5 | 52 | 42:27.9 | 13:39/M | |
3 | Landon Latner | 336 | 7 | 63 | 44:30.4 | 14:19/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 8 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Emma Bradley | 308 | 8 | 59 | 43:35.3 | 14:01/M | |
2 | Eriah Carson | 314 | 10 | 61 | 44:00.9 | 14:09/M | |
3 | Addie Olson | 345 | 9 | 62 | 44:05.3 | 14:10/M | |
4 | Brianna Prince | 353 | 8 | 74 | 54:48.0 | 17:37/M | |
5 | Hadley Davis | 318 | 9 | 75 | 54:48.1 | 17:37/M | |
6 | Kenzie Scanlanray | 375 | 9 | 81 | 55:54.5 | 17:58/M | |
7 | Gracie Lanning | 388 | 9 | 83 | 56:19.1 | 18:06/M | |
8 | Luna Letterman | 394 | 8 | 88 | 1:04:15.2 | 20:40/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 8 to 10 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Damian Prince | 354 | 10 | 17 | 28:02.7 | 9:01/M | |
2 | Laythan Fillingim | 321 | 10 | 36 | 33:50.4 | 10:53/M | |
3 | Brody Slagle | 365 | 10 | 38 | 34:25.4 | 11:04/M | |
4 | Lars Brown | 311 | 9 | 42 | 36:17.9 | 11:40/M | |
5 | Canaan Bradley | 306 | 9 | 43 | 36:28.3 | 11:44/M | |
6 | Zach Ferry | 392 | 10 | 44 | 36:28.5 | 11:44/M | |
7 | Cullie Aldridge | 302 | 9 | 48 | 40:50.2 | 13:08/M | |
8 | Nicholas Newman | 343 | 9 | 54 | 42:31.7 | 13:40/M | |
9 | Simon Gunter | 329 | 10 | 55 | 42:40.7 | 13:43/M | |
10 | Emmitt Wilkins | 373 | 8 | 64 | 44:41.4 | 14:22/M | |
11 | Colton Burr | 374 | 10 | 80 | 55:54.4 | 17:58/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 11 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Kalli Blankenship | 380 | 11 | 22 | 28:34.6 | 9:11/M | |
2 | Abby Grindstaff | 325 | 11 | 34 | 32:31.5 | 10:27/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 to 15 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Joseph Moss | 342 | 14 | 16 | 27:16.1 | 8:46/M | |
2 | Bailey Moss | 377 | 11 | 39 | 34:41.1 | 11:09/M | |
3 | Weston Gurley | 332 | 11 | 58 | 43:34.8 | 14:01/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 16 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Jacob Robinson | 358 | 19 | 29 | 30:41.5 | 9:52/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Emma Wallace | 370 | 29 | 45 | 36:32.2 | 11:45/M | |
2 | Paige Creson | 315 | 26 | 46 | 36:32.5 | 11:45/M | |
3 | Andromeda Eckenrod | 320 | 24 | 65 | 44:53.9 | 14:26/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Billy Hendley | 334 | 26 | 8 | 23:10.9 | 7:27/M | |
2 | Jose Hernandez | 387 | 26 | 9 | 23:48.4 | 7:39/M | |
3 | Cameron Hayes | 333 | 28 | 14 | 25:37.9 | 8:14/M | |
4 | Dakota Merrill | 390 | 20 | 15 | 25:52.8 | 8:19/M | |
5 | Nick Robinson | 360 | 22 | 35 | 33:24.9 | 10:44/M | |
6 | Skylar Ledbetter | 337 | 25 | 37 | 33:50.5 | 10:53/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Brittany Burnett | 312 | 34 | 18 | 28:16.2 | 9:05/M | |
2 | Rebekah Tilson | 368 | 33 | 20 | 28:23.8 | 9:08/M | |
3 | Darla Reece | 355 | 37 | 23 | 28:43.0 | 9:14/M | |
4 | Tess Grindstaff | 326 | 35 | 41 | 35:19.9 | 11:21/M | |
5 | Nikki Beam | 304 | 30 | 60 | 43:40.7 | 14:02/M | |
6 | Candice Bradley | 307 | 33 | 67 | 46:16.5 | 14:53/M | |
7 | KrisAnn Revis | 356 | 30 | 79 | 55:47.7 | 17:56/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Wesley Gurley | 331 | 36 | 4 | 20:08.7 | 6:28/M | |
2 | Travis Grindstaff | 327 | 37 | 47 | 36:45.4 | 11:49/M | |
3 | Stacy Fillingim | 322 | 31 | 66 | 44:54.0 | 14:26/M | |
4 | Aaron Prince | 352 | 33 | 73 | 52:41.1 | 16:56/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Joyce Boyd | 305 | 49 | 13 | 25:28.8 | 8:11/M | |
2 | Sherri Miller | 341 | 48 | 19 | 28:22.8 | 9:07/M | |
3 | Ruth Pershing | 347 | 45 | 26 | 29:44.4 | 9:34/M | |
4 | Lisa Nona | 344 | 48 | 27 | 30:10.5 | 9:42/M | |
5 | Amanda Vance | 369 | 41 | 49 | 40:58.7 | 13:10/M | |
6 | Suzanne Aldridge | 303 | 44 | 50 | 40:58.8 | 13:10/M | |
7 | Alisha Davis | 316 | 40 | 53 | 42:30.0 | 13:40/M | |
8 | Jessica Ferry | 391 | 41 | 72 | 48:25.9 | 15:34/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Federico Hernandez | 386 | 41 | 6 | 20:55.5 | 6:44/M | |
2 | Barry Pace | 393 | 46 | 7 | 22:45.1 | 7:19/M | |
3 | Dave Snider | 383 | 42 | 21 | 28:27.0 | 9:09/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Marlene Way | 371 | 54 | 57 | 43:29.0 | 13:59/M | |
2 | Julie Gossett | 323 | 57 | 68 | 46:59.7 | 15:06/M | |
3 | Starr Tennant | 367 | 54 | 69 | 47:00.0 | 15:07/M | |
4 | Becky Holt | 389 | 57 | 70 | 47:12.3 | 15:11/M | |
5 | Susan Dellinger | 319 | 57 | 77 | 55:05.6 | 17:43/M | |
6 | Heidi McKinney | 340 | 55 | 84 | 57:07.8 | 18:22/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Scott Robinson | 361 | 50 | 12 | 25:09.9 | 8:05/M | |
2 | Steve Ward | 381 | 51 | 24 | 29:06.7 | 9:21/M | |
3 | Rod Slagle | 366 | 51 | 33 | 31:51.0 | 10:14/M | |
4 | Michael Way | 372 | 59 | 40 | 35:04.8 | 11:17/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Maxine Quinn | 378 | 64 | 78 | 55:05.7 | 17:43/M | |
2 | Cindee Guadarrama | 328 | 64 | 82 | 56:19.0 | 18:06/M | |
3 | Vicki Greene | 324 | 63 | 85 | 57:07.9 | 18:22/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Jerry Broome | 310 | 66 | 28 | 30:18.3 | 9:45/M | |
2 | Allen Gurley | 330 | 68 | 30 | 30:57.2 | 9:57/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Joyce Pharr | 348 | 73 | 31 | 31:02.7 | 9:59/M | |
2 | Connie Robinson | 357 | 76 | 86 | 1:03:54.0 | 20:33/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Frank Cooper | 384 | 70 | 25 | 29:07.5 | 9:22/M | |
2 | Lester Copeland | 385 | 79 | 51 | 41:51.9 | 13:27/M | |
3 | Larry Robinson | 359 | 75 | 87 | 1:03:59.1 | 20:34/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 80 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | |
1 | Walter Pharr | 349 | 82 | 71 | 47:18.0 | 15:13/M |